Listado completo de los Alumnos del colegio durante el 2009
 

7-A (EGB 3)

AGUILAR PEREYRA, Jainen Yamila
AGUILERA RAMIREZ, Gerardo Aaron
ALMEIDA, Candela Elizabeth
ASENCIO TORRES, Matias Eladio
ASTORGA ROCHA, Edgar
BARRIA PACHECO, Favio Ezequiel
CAMARGO, Julian
CAPRISTO, Franco Fabricio
CARCAMO, Victor Nicolas
CARRASCO, Mariano Nicolas
CICHERO, Camila
DAVOLI, Facundo Ariel
ESCALADA, Ignacio
FIGUEROA, Gonzalo Javier
FLORES, Maria Agustina
GODOY COMYN, Camila
GOMEZ, Florencia Tamara
GONZALEZ, Malena Sofia
GRAVA, Ivan Agustin
GUAJARDO, Paula Martina
KRUM, Agustina Celeste
LOPEZ, Lucas Uriel
MARANZANO, Victoriana Ornella
MONTECINO, Debora Sofía
NANI, Miguel Alejandro
ORUE, Nicolas Nahuel
PODWIAZNY, Sasha Andres
POLO, Franco
RODRIGUEZ TORRECILLA, Joaquin
TEJADA ANDRADE, Ismael Agustin
TORRES, Gerardo Ariel
VALENZUELA, Santiago Tomas
VALLEJOS, Florencia Magali
WILSON, Aimé Yael

7-B (EGB 3)

 
ACOSTA, Antonella
AGUIRRE, Javiera Fernanda
ALAZARD, Juan Cruz
AMBROSI, Micaela Agustina
BARDALES RAMIREZ, Diego Rodrigo
BEGUERI, Nicolas Matias
CACERES CANDIA, Laura Daniela
CACERES, Mauricio Nicolás
CANTERO, Gastón Darío
CARDENAS BRUZZO, Maria Rayen
CHAVEZ, Ana Valeria
DIAZ, Francisco
DO SANTOS YBALO, Pablo Quimey J.
FERNANDEZ REY, Gonzalo
FERNANDEZ, Santiago Hernan
GARCIA, Ian Alan
GONZALEZ GARCIA, Natasha Ayelen
GONZALEZ, Gabriel Antonio
GORDILLO, Mauro Joaquin
GOZALVEZ, Sebastian Eloy
MANSILLA, Virginia Anahi
MERCADO, Patricio Gabriel
MOREIRA, Fidel Ernesto
OJEDA, Rocio Guadalupe
PAVON, Jose Rodrigo
PRESSACCO, Luis Agustin
ROSAS NOGUERA, Sofia Abigail
RUIZ, Julieta
RUIZ, Martin Alejandro
URBANI, Cristopher Damian
VALDERRAMA, Mariana Araceli
VERA CARDENAS, Victoria Aldana

8-A (EGB 3)

 
ACOSTA, Rocio Manuela
ALMONACID, Caciana
ALVAREZ, Anabella
AMARI, Augusto
ARIAS, Marina Aylén
BARRIOS, Romina Micaela
BENITEZ, Claudio Jainén
BRITEZ, Florencia Ariana
BUSTOS, Melanie
CHAVES, Ariel Maximiliano
D'ALESSIO, Federico
ESPOSITO, Ingrid
FARFAN, Braian Thomás
FELICITO, Mariano José
FUERTES, Natalia Antonela
GALLARDO ALTUBE, Lautaro
GANDOLFI, Facundo Rafael
KOROL, Iván Nicolás
MONTERO, Jonathan Nahuel
MORENO, Micaela Julieta
OCHOA, Jesús Nicolás
OYARZO OYARZO, Vanesa Yanina
PHILLIPS, Evelyn Natali
PONCE, David Nicolás
ROLDAN, Nicolas Nahuel
RUIZ HARO, Alejandra Elizabeth
RUIZ, Federico
SEPULVEDA ALVARADO, Rocío Belén
SIERRA, Manuel Eugenio
SILVA, Micaela Mariana
TREFFINGER, Braian Santiago
TRIVIÑO, Camila Florencia
VISOSA, Diego Martín

8-B (EGB 3)

 
ALMONACID, Ezequiel Sebastian
ALONSO, Ana Belén
ALURRALDE, Araceli Belén
AMERI, Florencia Ailín
BAEZ CARRERAS, Julieta Maria
BAIZ, Maximiliano Ivan
BURGOS, Facundo Miguel
CARDENAS, Julian Ignacio
ELGUETA, Ana Paula
ESCALERA, Gonzalo
FAVRE MARTINEZ, Marina Ayelen
GARAY CENSANO, Franco Daniel
GASSNER, Maria de Los Angeles
GIUDICI GUERRERO, Lucas Fernando
GOMEZ, Tatiana Guadalupe Leonela
GONZALEZ, José Benjamín
GONZALEZ, Rocío Ayelén
GUTIERRE, Matías Emmanuel
LOZANO GONZALEZ, Valentina
MACIEL, Rene Gustavo
MARTINIC, Federico Gabriel
MENGA, Carla Ailén
MONSALVE ARRUA, Axel Braian
MONTECINO, Noelia Soledad
NAVA, María Sol
NAVAS, Jesús Kavy
NYARI, Lisandro Rafael
OLGUIN, Mauricio Ezequiel
PEREZ, Tomas
QUIROGA, Micaela Andrea
RODRIGUEZ, Sebastián Andrés
ROMANIN, Guillermo Vladimir
RUIZ, Luciana
SALINAS, Leandro Manuel
SOLER, Dalma Yohana

9-A (EGB 3)

 
ALAZARD, Micaela Belen
ALMONACID PACHECO, Ariel Rodrigo
ALONSO, Pablo Nicolas
ALZUETA, Sofia Agostina
AMARGOS SANCHEZ, Braian Nicolás
ARCHETTI, Nicolas Emmanuel
ASDRUBAT LINARES, Patxi Nehuen
CAMARGO, Maximiliano Ariel
CARRIZO, Facundo Iván
CEJAS, Santiago David
DE LOS SANTOS, Francisco Manuel
DEL ANGEL TORRES, Candela Lilen
ELCANO, Regina Danisa
GONZALEZ, Roxana Mabel
GOZALVEZ, Lautaro Ezequiel
GUERETA, Franco Luciano
ILLANES, Cristian Juan Gabriel
MAGALLANES, Diego Enrique
MARQUEZ, Lucia
NUÑEZ, Romina Anabel
PEREZ, Emanuel Ignacio
PHILLIPS, Lautaro Ernesto
QUIROGA VARGAS, Julieta Del Valle
QUIROGA, Florencia Mariana
ROCHA, Julio Omar
ROMANO, Joaquín Andrés
SEPULVEDA ALVARADO, Jaime Eduardo
SIERRA, María Virginia
SILVA, Patricio Cruz
SOTO, Franco Adrián
SOTO, Matias Lucas
VUKASOVIC, Antonella
WILSON, Anusch Elizabeth

9-B (EGB 3)

 
AGUILERA MAIDANA, Leonardo Damián
ALMONACID, Melina
ANDENOCHE, Agustín
BANEGA, Matías Nicolás
BARBATO, Gisela Kavy
BARRIA BOLDRINI, Misael
BERBEL, Manuel Anselmo
CANTERO, Nicolás
CARDENAS BRUZZO, Maria Piren
CASTRO, Mariano Arturo
ECHEVERRIA, Yasmin de Lourdes
FELIX, Antonela Alejandra
FERNANDEZ, Gonzalo Ezequiel
GIRAR, Micaela Aylen
GONZALEZ, Angel Facundo
GUAJARDO, Romina Micaela
GUERRERO ACERBI, Julieta Evelin
IZA, Juan Marcelo
LOBERCHE, Dana Ailén
MARTIN, Gonzalo
OLGUIN, Florencia Yamila
O'SHEE, Sofia
OYARZO, Mariano Francisco
OYARZUN MERLO, Rocio Belen
POBLETE, Franco Emanuel
RESSIA, Martin Ezequiel
RODRIGUEZ, Macarena Aymara
TORRES, Joel Facundo
TOSSO, Macarena Julieta
TROCELLO, Lucila Eliana
VILLEGAS, Luis Miguel
VISCONTI CVITANIC, Franco Nelson

1-A (Producción de Bienes y Servicios)

 
ABREGU, Gastón Hernán
ACOSTA, Agostina
ALONSO, Luis Marcelo
ALURRALDE, Facundo
BARRIA SOTO, Facundo Maximiliano
DEL CUETO BENITEZ, María José
DIEZ, Rodrigo Maximiliano
FERNANDEZ, Luis Antonio
FIGUEROA, Facundo Rodrigo
FLORES FERNANDEZ, Leandro Karyen
FORESTELLO, Yara Yanina
GOMEZ, Hector Joel
GUTIERRE DIAZ, Jonas
HERNANDEZ, Emilio Martín
JUAREZ, Claudio Alejandro
LAGAR, Antonela
MALISIA, Alejandro
MENGA, Silvina Ananquel
MERCADO, Juan Cruz
MUÑOZ, Juan Carlos
NUÑEZ, Daiana Cristina
OCHOA GORTAN, Ailen Alejandra
OJEDA, Facundo Rodrigo
OZUNA, Abigail
PETRONE, Maximiliano
URBANI, Leandro Maximiliano

1-B (Ciencias Naturales)

 
ALMIRON, Mayra Daiana
ALVARADO VILLARROEL, Mara Belén
ALVAREZ, Hanna
ARIAS, Yenifer Ayelén
BECCARIA, Jasmín
BEGUERI, Fernanda Gisele
CALVISMONTI, Nicolas Alberto
CARDOZO, Carlos Gabriel
CIS, Sergio Darío
FERNANDEZ, Cyntia Noelia
FIGUEROA, Jeremias Martin
GAGO ORTIZ, Camila Paola
GANDOLFI, Matías Sebastián
GARAY CHINCHILLA, Rocío de Lourdes
GASSNER, Dora Cristina
GONZALEZ, Felipe Gabriel
GRAVA, Franco Nicolas
HERRERA PRADO, Ariel Manuel
LUCERO, César Raúl
MARTIN, Luciana Victoria
NAGUELQUIN ZAFRAN, Maria
OLMEDO, Adriana Beatriz
ORTIZ, Giuliana Sol
PAOLETTI, Jorgelina Belén
RIVAS, Barbara Hortensia
ROMANIN, Ignacio Mijail
ROSADO, Lucas Nicolás
SOSA, Angela Belen
SOTO AMBROSI, Nicolas  Agustin
VARGAS, Ana Rocío

2-A (Producción de Bienes y Servicios)

 
ALMONACID, Camila Luciana
ANDRADA ROMERO, Santiago Jesús
ARELLANO, Lioren Lilen
BORGES, Natalia Xaren
BUXMAN, Martín Ezequiel
CANESTRARI, Ximena
COLAZO, Dafne Antonela
COLEMIT CRESPO, Karina Alejandra
DIAZ, Silvina Maribel
DURAND, Lauro Nehuen
ECHEGOYENBERRI, Axel Alejandro
ESCALERA, Carla Andrea
GARCIA ALARCON, Paola Yumila
LEWIS HENRIK, Heather
LOMBARDO PAEZ, Milagros Anahí
LUCERO, Marcos Nicolás
MASALA, Mariana Micaela
MONTEROSSO, Lia Victoria
OLMEDO, Santiago Ariel
PEREYRA, Juan Manuel
PEREYRA, Martín Alejandro
RODRIGUEZ TORRECILLA, Manuel
SIBOLDI, Gonzalo
TORRES CARBONELL, Maria Cecilia
TUMULTY, Mercedes Soledad
URAGA, Roxana Del Milagro
VELAZQUEZ, Gonzalo Tomás
ZAIDAN, Leandro Matías

2-B (Ciencias Naturales)

 
AGUILAR, Maximiliano
BRAMAJO, Vanesa Antonela
BUSTAMANTE, Luis Eduardo
CARDENAS PEREZ, Fabiana Ayelen
CARRERE COTOGNO, Ignacio A.
CEJAS, Hugo Sebastián
DANNE, Antonela
DE LOS SANTOS, Matias Alberto
LANGUASCO, Francisco José
LEONE, Antonella
LEZCANO, Jorge Fernando
NAGUELQUIN ZAFRAN, Carlos Osvaldo
NUÑEZ, Sofia Alejandra
OJEDA, Gastón Ezequiel
ORUE, Ayelen Nahir
OYARZO OYARZO, Daniela Solange
PERLA, Lautaro Rodrigo
PODWIAZNY, Ivan Alexis
PRESSACCO, Yuliana Mailén
PUCHETA, Agustina Antonela
QUINTEROS, Francisco Nicolas
RANGNAU, Paloma Luz
ROCHA AGUILAR, Cristian Daniel
RODRIGUEZ, Lisi Marian
SAENZ, David Ezequiel
SANCHEZ, Matias Ezequiel
SORIA, Carmen Elizabeth
SUIGO, Ivan Ezequiel
VAZQUEZ de NOVOA, Ignacio Martín

3-A (Producción de Bienes y Servicios)

 
ALDERETE BONTES, Fátima Alejandra
ARCELLA, Yago Jesus
ARIAS, Héctor Daniel
ARTAZA, Juan Martín
BASILIO, Ana María
BUSTOS, Denise Estefanía
CEPEDA, Estefania Eliana
CORTIÑAS, Mauro Agustín
DAVOLI, Luis Angel
DEL CUETO BENITEZ, María Paz
FERNANDEZ GUEVARA, Rodrigo Manuel
GONZALEZ, Andreina María Noel
IBARRA, María Del Carmen
LEANIZ, Lisandro
MADARIETA, Federico Nicolás
NEHUE PORCEL, Emanuel
OYARZO OYARZO, Tiffany Gisela
PAISANI, Nicolás Sebastián
REY, Bárbara Belén
ROMANO, Martina
SALDAÑO, Facundo Gaspar
SCIAMMARELLA, Yuliana
SILIONE, Christian Ariel
SOTO AMBROSI, Julián Antonio
ZACARIAS, Paula Ailén

3-B (Ciencias Naturales)

 
AMAYA, Sonia Elena
ANSALDI, Adrián Mauricio
ANSALDI, Aldo Javier
BARRIENTOS BAHAMONDE, Luis Humberto
BESSONE, Maria Estela
CASSARINO, Soledad Belén
DIAZ BAHAMONDE, Damián
DIAZ, Agustina
ENRIQUEZ, Damián Emmanuel
FLORES FERNANDEZ, Silvana Martha
FORESTELLO, Néstor Martín Gonzalo
GARCES JONES, Cecilia Paula
GARCIA VIVAR, Lucas Alejandro
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, Jonatan Maximiliano
GUZMAN RUIZ, Carla Edith
IGOR, Alejandro Damián
MARTIN PICHUNCHEO, Marianela
MARTINEZ ROSALES, Angel Jowen
MONSALVE TOBAR, Maximiliano Armando
ORO, Matías Ezequiel
PADIN, Karina Betiana
PAZ PAILLAN, Romina Vanesa
PEREIRA FRESONE, Pablo Agustín
PEREYRA, Florencia Micaela
PICCIOCHI, Paula
QUIROGA, Araceli Natali
ROBLES, Aldana Victoria
RODRIGUEZ, Matías Ariel
SANTORO, Ramiro Francisco
SOSA QUINTANA, Guido Augusto
VERGARA, Facundo Julián



Volver a la página principal